Stand: 19.07.2018

20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
 
1. Spieltag (08.04. - 21.04.)
Begnadigte Körper-Karo4:4
Cameroon-Dynamo Dobbenwiese1:2
FC Hollywood-Spartak TBD5:2
FC Schaunmermal-South Central1:2
Juventus Urin-Inter Marvins0:3
Kickers-Wilde 135:0
Kurdischer FC-Traktor Schwarze Pumpe:
Litfusz-Turbine Leptogral2:0
Thermo Mobilat-Soulsoccers0:9
 
2. Spieltag (22.04. - 05.05.)
Dynamo Dobbenwiese-Karo0:6
FC Hollywood-Begnadigte Körper2:1
FC Schaunmermal-Litfusz2:5
Inter Marvins-Turbine Leptogral8:2
Kickers-Thermo Mobilat7:0
Kurdischer FC-Wilde 131:14
South Central-Cameroon5:2
Spartak TBD-Juventus Urin5:1
Traktor Schwarze Pumpe-Soulsoccers3:7
 
3. Spieltag (06.05. - 12.05.)
Begnadigte Körper-Turbine Leptogral4:1
FC Hollywood-Wilde 134:5
FC Schaunmermal-Spartak TBD1:7
Inter Marvins-Cameroon10:3
Kickers-South Central6:0
Kurdischer FC-Dynamo Dobbenwiese11:3
Litfusz-Soulsoccers4:5
Thermo Mobilat-Karo1:7
Traktor Schwarze Pumpe-Juventus Urin4:1
 
4. Spieltag (13.05. - 19.05.)
Dynamo Dobbenwiese-Thermo Mobilat4:2
FC Hollywood-Cameroon8:0
Inter Marvins-Begnadigte Körper5:5
Kickers-Juventus Urin8:0
Kurdischer FC-FC Schaunmermal:
South Central-Turbine Leptogral1:1
Spartak TBD-Karo4:1
Traktor Schwarze Pumpe-Litfusz:
Wilde 13-Soulsoccers5:1
 
5. Spieltag (20.05. - 26.05.)
Dynamo Dobbenwiese-Begnadigte Körper0:3
FC Hollywood-Juventus Urin8:1
FC Schaunmermal-Cameroon:
Inter Marvins-Litfusz3:3
Kurdischer FC-Kickers0:5
South Central-Soulsoccers3:2
Spartak TBD-Turbine Leptogral4:1
Traktor Schwarze Pumpe-Thermo Mobilat3:1
Wilde 13-Karo2:2
 
6. Spieltag (27.05. - 020.6.)
Dynamo Dobbenwiese-Litfusz3:5
FC Schaunmermal-Juventus Urin4:3
Inter Marvins-Thermo Mobilat5:3
Kickers-Cameroon5:0
Kurdischer FC-FC Hollywood7:14
South Central-Karo7:2
Spartak TBD-Soulsoccers8:1
Traktor Schwarze Pumpe-Begnadigte Körper4:2
Wilde 13-Turbine Leptogral4:1
 
7. Spieltag (10.06. - 16.06.)
Cameroon-Kurdischer FC:
FC Hollywood-Kickers2:4
Karo-Soulsoccers3:1
Litfusz-Begnadigte Körper3:4
Spartak TBD-Wilde 136:0
Traktor Schwarze Pumpe-Inter Marvins5:0
 
8. Spieltag (17.06. - 23.06.)
FC Hollywood-Inter Marvins7:0
FC Schaunmermal-Traktor Schwarze Pumpe2:0
Karo-Juventus Urin5:0
Kickers-Dynamo Dobbenwiese8:2
Kurdischer FC-Soulsoccers0:5
South Central-Litfusz2:0
Spartak TBD-Begnadigte Körper4:3
Turbine Leptogral-Cameroon2:1
Wilde 13-Thermo Mobilat6:1
 
9. Spieltag (24.06. - 30.06.)
Dynamo Dobbenwiese-Inter Marvins3:4
FC Schaunmermal-Kickers2:1
Juventus Urin-Kurdischer FC7:2
South Central-Wilde 133:4
Thermo Mobilat-Begnadigte Körper1:8
Turbine Leptogral-Soulsoccers1:2
 
10. Spieltag (01.07. - 07.07.)
Dynamo Dobbenwiese-Turbine Leptogral3:3
FC Hollywood-Litfusz3:0
FC Schaunmermal-Thermo Mobilat2:3
Inter Marvins-Soulsoccers2:1
Kickers-Begnadigte Körper5:1
Kurdischer FC-South Central11:6
Spartak TBD-Cameroon8:2
Traktor Schwarze Pumpe-Karo0:0
Wilde 13-Juventus Urin2:1
 
11. Spieltag (08.07. - 14.07.)
FC Hollywood-Traktor Schwarze Pumpe8:2
FC Schaunmermal-Dynamo Dobbenwiese2:9
Karo-Cameroon5:0
Kickers-Inter Marvins2:2
Kurdischer FC-Turbine Leptogral:
Soulsoccers-Juventus Urin1:1
South Central-Thermo Mobilat5:0
Spartak TBD-Litfusz4:5
Wilde 13-Begnadigte Körper4:4
 
12. Spieltag (15.07. - 21.07.)
Dynamo Dobbenwiese-Soulsoccers0:2
FC Hollywood-Thermo Mobilat10:0
FC Schaunmermal-Begnadigte Körper4:3
Inter Marvins-Karo6:2
Kickers-Litfusz5:1
Kurdischer FC-Spartak TBD2:19
South Central-Juventus Urin2:1
Traktor Schwarze Pumpe-Turbine Leptogral4:2
Wilde 13-Cameroon4:0
 
13. Spieltag (22.07. - 28.07.)
Begnadigte Körper-Juventus Urin8:5
Dynamo Dobbenwiese-South Central4:7
FC Hollywood-Karo3:1
FC Schaunmermal-Turbine Leptogral3:1
Inter Marvins-Wilde 132:4
Kickers-Soulsoccers6:0
Kurdischer FC-Thermo Mobilat4:8
Litfusz-Cameroon6:3
Traktor Schwarze Pumpe-Spartak TBD:
 
14. Spieltag (29.07. - 04.08.)
Dynamo Dobbenwiese-Spartak TBD2:3
FC Hollywood-Soulsoccers5:0
FC Schaunmermal-Karo1:2
Inter Marvins-South Central7:1
Kickers-Turbine Leptogral1:2
Kurdischer FC-Begnadigte Körper0:5
Litfusz-Juventus Urin2:2
Thermo Mobilat-Cameroon:
Traktor Schwarze Pumpe-Wilde 135:3
 
15. Spieltag (12.08. - 18.08.)
Begnadigte Körper-Cameroon5:2
Dynamo Dobbenwiese-Wilde 132:4
FC Hollywood-Turbine Leptogral0:1
FC Schaunmermal-Soulsoccers6:5
Inter Marvins-Spartak TBD5:6
Kickers-Karo4:2
Kurdischer FC-Litfusz0:5
Thermo Mobilat-Juventus Urin0:5
Traktor Schwarze Pumpe-South Central2:3
 
16. Spieltag (26.08. - 01.09.)
Cameroon-Juventus Urin2:5
FC Hollywood-FC Schaunmermal10:2
Karo-Turbine Leptogral2:2
Litfusz-Thermo Mobilat6:1
Spartak TBD-South Central2:5
Traktor Schwarze Pumpe-Dynamo Dobbenwiese6:1
 
17. Spieltag (02.09. - 08.09.)
Cameroon-Traktor Schwarze Pumpe4:5
Juventus Urin-Dynamo Dobbenwiese2:3
Kurdischer FC-Inter Marvins1:14
Litfusz-Karo3:3
Soulsoccers-Begnadigte Körper2:3
South Central-FC Hollywood2:4
Spartak TBD-Kickers3:5
Turbine Leptogral-Thermo Mobilat4:1
Wilde 13-FC Schaunmermal1:3
 
18. Spieltag (09.09. - 15.09.)
FC Hollywood-Dynamo Dobbenwiese13:2
FC Schaunmermal-Inter Marvins3:1
Kickers-Traktor Schwarze Pumpe5:2
Kurdischer FC-Karo5:7
Soulsoccers-Cameroon7:2
South Central-Begnadigte Körper3:4
Spartak TBD-Thermo Mobilat5:1
Turbine Leptogral-Juventus Urin2:0
Wilde 13-Litfusz2:5