Stand: 19.07.2018

20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
 
1. Spieltag (14. - 27.4.)
Begnadigte Körper-Litfusz1:4
Dynamo-Wilde 131:1
Karo-Traktor4:3
Kickers-SG Ostkamp3:2
Oldopals-FC Hollywood2:6
Soulsoccers-Inter Marvins1:0
South Central-Leptogral:
Spartak/TBD-Thermo8:0
 
2. Spieltag (28.4. - 11.5.)
Inter Marvins-Juventus5:2
Kickers-South Central3:6
Leptogral-Soulsoccers1:6
Litfusz-Dynamo4:1
SG Ostkamp-Begnadigte Körper3:3
Thermo-Karo2:2
Traktor-Oldopals15:4
Wilde 13-FC Hollywood1:12
 
3. Spieltag (12. - 25.5.)
FC Hollywood-Juventus9:1
Inter Marvins-Dynamo6:0
Leptogral-Begnadigte Körper4:4
Litfusz-Karo1:1
Spartak/TBD-SG Ostkamp5:2
Thermo-South Central:
Traktor-Soulsoccers3:0
Wilde 13-Oldopals14:6
 
4. Spieltag (26.5. - 1.6.)
Dynamo-Leptogral6:1
FC Hollywood-Inter Marvins0:4
Juventus-Traktor0:3
Karo-SG Ostkamp17:0
Kickers-Begnadigte Körper1:3
Litfusz-Oldopals:
South Central-Spartak/TBD4:5
Thermo-Soulsoccers1:7
 
5. Spieltag (2. - 8.6.)
Dynamo-Spartak/TBD2:2
Inter Marvins-Litfusz2:4
Juventus-SG Ostkamp8:2
Karo-Begnadigte Körper1:1
Oldopals-Kickers2:20
Soulsoccers-South Central5:0
Thermo-FC Hollywood3:9
Wilde 13-Leptogral7:3
 
6. Spieltag (9. - 15.6.)
Begnadigte Körper-Soulsoccers3:1
Kickers-Juventus4:2
Leptogral-Inter Marvins4:1
Litfusz-Traktor3:1
SG Ostkamp-FC Hollywood1:4
South Central-Dynamo10:6
Spartak/TBD-Oldopals:
Wilde 13-Thermo3:2
 
7. Spieltag (23. - 29.6.)
Begnadigte Körper-FC Hollywood2:5
Karo-Juventus3:6
Kickers-Traktor6:3
SG Ostkamp-Litfusz6:9
Soulsoccers-Oldopals:
South Central-Wilde 133:2
Spartak/TBD-Inter Marvins0:6
Thermo-Leptogral2:2
 
8. Spieltag (30.6. - 6.7.)
Dynamo-Begnadigte Körper6:1
FC Hollywood-Kickers1:3
Inter Marvins-Thermo6:3
Juventus-Spartak/TBD3:5
Oldopals-South Central:
SG Ostkamp-Wilde 133:5
Soulsoccers-Karo0:5
Traktor-Leptogral3:2
 
9. Spieltag (7. - 13.7.)
Dynamo-Soulsoccers1:3
FC Hollywood-South Central:
Juventus-Begnadigte Körper1:5
Kickers-Inter Marvins6:4
Litfusz-Thermo5:0
Oldopals-Karo:
SG Ostkamp-Traktor3:4
Spartak/TBD-Wilde 138:0
 
10. Spieltag (14. - 20.7.)
Begnadigte Körper-Inter Marvins4:5
Dynamo-Juventus4:2
Karo-Wilde 130:2
Kickers-Leptogral5:0
Soulsoccers-FC Hollywood3:3
South Central-Traktor1:2
Spartak/TBD-Litfusz1:3
Thermo-SG Ostkamp0:5
 
11. Spieltag (21. - 27.7.)
FC Hollywood-Karo1:6
Inter Marvins-South Central4:3
Juventus-Soulsoccers1:3
Leptogral-SG Ostkamp2:4
Litfusz-Kickers4:3
Oldopals-Dynamo3:13
Traktor-Spartak/TBD1:10
Wilde 13-Begnadigte Körper1:2
 
12. Spieltag (28. - 3.8.)
Begnadigte Körper-Thermo0:0
Dynamo-Traktor6:2
Juventus-Wilde 131:8
Karo-Leptogral5:0
Kickers-Spartak/TBD9:2
Oldopals-Inter Marvins:
Soulsoccers-Litfusz3:9
South Central-SG Ostkamp:
 
13. Spieltag (4. - 10.8.)
FC Hollywood-Dynamo3:5
Inter Marvins-Karo3:2
Juventus-Oldopals11:4
Leptogral-Spartak/TBD0:3
Litfusz-South Central:
Thermo-Kickers0:14
Traktor-Begnadigte Körper6:3
Wilde 13-Soulsoccers7:4
 
14. Spieltag (11. - 17.8.)
Inter Marvins-Wilde 134:0
Juventus-Litfusz5:7
Kickers-Karo6:0
Leptogral-Oldopals5:0
SG Ostkamp-Soulsoccers2:1
Spartak/TBD-Begnadigte Körper0:4
Thermo-Dynamo2:3
Traktor-FC Hollywood6:1
 
15. Spieltag (18 - 24.8.)
FC Hollywood-Leptogral2:4
Juventus-Thermo1:1
Kickers-Dynamo6:4
Litfusz-Wilde 133:1
SG Ostkamp-Thermo:
Soulsoccers-Spartak/TBD2:7
South Central-Karo:
Traktor-Inter Marvins0:0
 
16. Spieltag (1. - 7.9.)
FC Hollywood-Spartak/TBD0:5
Karo-Dynamo3:6
Kickers-Wilde 135:0
Leptogral-Litfusz1:1
Oldopals-Begnadigte Körper:
SG Ostkamp-Inter Marvins0:9
South Central-Juventus0:5
Thermo-Traktor1:7
 
17. Spieltag (8. - 14.9.)
Dynamo-SG Ostkamp6:1
FC Hollywood-Litfusz2:7
Juventus-Leptogral1:0
Kickers-Soulsoccers8:2
Oldopals-Thermo:
South Central-Begnadigte Körper:
Spartak/TBD-Karo5:1
Traktor-Wilde 134:5