Stand: 25.05.2018

20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
 
1. Spieltag (12. - 25.4.)
Begnadigte Körper-Soulsoccers3:2
Driemaster-Dynamo0:5
Karo-1. FC Sonne3:7
Kickers-Juventus15:1
Litfusz-Traktor:
Lok Lepto-Inter Marvins0:5
SG Ostkamp-FC Hollywood2:11
Spartak/TBD-Rote Armee Fußball12:2
Wilde 13-AC Jürgenz4:3
 
2. Spieltag (26.4. - 9.5.)
AC Jürgenz-Driemaster5:0
FC Hollywood-Juventus6:1
Inter Marvins-Dynamo3:11
Kickers-1. FC Sonne:
Litfusz-Karo2:3
Lok Lepto-Begnadigte Körper3:4
Spartak/TBD-SG Ostkamp9:2
Traktor-Soulsoccers16:1
Wilde 13-Rote Armee Fußball3:5
 
3. Spieltag (10. - 16.5.)
Dynamo-Begnadigte Körper5:3
FC Hollywood-Kickers2:9
Inter Marvins-AC Jürgenz4:3
Juventus-Spartak/TBD0:3
Litfusz-1. FC Sonne5:4
Rote Armee Fußball-Driemaster6:18
SG Ostkamp-Wilde 136:3
Soulsoccers-Karo4:4
Traktor-Lok Lepto:
 
4. Spieltag (17. - 23.5.)
AC Jürgenz-Kickers4:9
FC Hollywood-Dynamo5:2
Inter Marvins-Karo2:4
Juventus-Rote Armee Fußball3:2
Litfusz-Driemaster5:0
Lok Lepto-Spartak/TBD2:4
SG Ostkamp-1. FC Sonne:
Traktor-Begnadigte Körper0:5
Wilde 13-Soulsoccers1:6
 
5. Spieltag (24. - 30.5.)
AC Jürgenz-Lok Lepto2:1
Begnadigte Körper-FC Hollywood0:3
Driemaster-Wilde 132:1
Dynamo-1. FC Sonne:
Karo-Juventus6:0
Kickers-Traktor:
SG Ostkamp-Litfusz0:5
Soulsoccers-Rote Armee Fußball5:0
Spartak/TBD-Inter Marvins1:1
 
6. Spieltag (31.5. - 6.6.)
AC Jürgenz-Soulsoccers5:0
Driemaster-Spartak/TBD2:6
Dynamo-Lok Lepto3:1
FC Hollywood-Inter Marvins2:2
Juventus-Traktor0:5
Karo-SG Ostkamp8:0
Kickers-Begnadigte Körper7:4
Litfusz-Rote Armee Fußball15:1
Wilde 13-1. FC Sonne2:12
 
7. Spieltag (14. - 20.6.)
Begnadigte Körper-Litfusz2:2
Driemaster-Lok Lepto5:2
Dynamo-Wilde 138:3
Juventus-1. FC Sonne:
Karo-Traktor4:2
Kickers-SG Ostkamp15:2
Rote Armee Fußball-FC Hollywood3:9
Soulsoccers-Inter Marvins0:5
Spartak/TBD-AC Jürgenz4:1
 
8. Spieltag (21. - 27.6.)
AC Jürgenz-FC Hollywood3:6
Dynamo-Spartak/TBD1:2
Inter Marvins-Litfusz1:3
Juventus-SG Ostkamp5:0
Karo-Begnadigte Körper4:2
Rote Armee Fußball-Kickers1:12
Soulsoccers-Driemaster2:5
Traktor-1. FC Sonne4:9
Wilde 13-Lok Lepto2:1
 
9. Spieltag (28.6. - 4.7.)
AC Jürgenz-1. FC Sonne:
FC Hollywood-Karo8:1
Inter Marvins-Driemaster5:0
Juventus-Soulsoccers5:0
Litfusz-Kickers1:5
Lok Lepto-SG Ostkamp7:0
Rote Armee Fußball-Dynamo6:9
Traktor-Spartak/TBD:
Wilde 13-Begnadigte Körper0:4
 
10. Spieltag (5. - 11.7.)
Driemaster-Begnadigte Körper0:5
Dynamo-SG Ostkamp10:2
FC Hollywood-Litfusz2:2
Inter Marvins-1. FC Sonne:
Juventus-Lok Lepto2:3
Kickers-Soulsoccers9:1
Rote Armee Fußball-AC Jürgenz2:5
Spartak/TBD-Karo2:0
Traktor-Wilde 13:
 
11. Spieltag (12. - 18.7.)
AC Jürgenz-Karo0:4
Inter Marvins-Juventus2:1
Kickers-Driemaster4:1
Litfusz-Dynamo1:1
Lok Lepto-Soulsoccers3:3
SG Ostkamp-Begnadigte Körper2:7
Spartak/TBD-1. FC Sonne:
Traktor-Rote Armee Fußball10:3
Wilde 13-FC Hollywood2:5
 
12. Spieltag (19. - 25.7.)
Dynamo-Soulsoccers2:0
FC Hollywood-Driemaster5:3
Juventus-Begnadigte Körper4:4
Kickers-Inter Marvins6:4
Litfusz-AC Jürgenz3:2
Lok Lepto-1. FC Sonne:
Rote Armee Fußball-Karo1:12
SG Ostkamp-Traktor:
Spartak/TBD-Wilde 133:1
 
13. Spieltag (26.7. - 1.8.)
Begnadigte Körper-AC Jürgenz5:2
Driemaster-SG Ostkamp0:5
Dynamo-Traktor3:1
FC Hollywood-1. FC Sonne:
Juventus-Wilde 133:2
Karo-Lok Lepto2:3
Kickers-Spartak/TBD10:1
Rote Armee Fußball-Inter Marvins1:13
Soulsoccers-Litfusz3:5
 
14. Spieltag (2. - 8.8.)
AC Jürgenz-Dynamo2:6
Driemaster-1. FC Sonne4:11
Inter Marvins-Wilde 135:0
Juventus-Litfusz0:6
Kickers-Karo5:2
Lok Lepto-Rote Armee Fußball5:0
SG Ostkamp-Soulsoccers5:0
Spartak/TBD-Begnadigte Körper1:1
Traktor-FC Hollywood:
 
15. Spieltag (9. - 15.8.)
Begnadigte Körper-1. FC Sonne:
Driemaster-Karo5:8
FC Hollywood-Lok Lepto7:2
Juventus-AC Jürgenz4:6
Kickers-Dynamo3:8
Litfusz-Wilde 134:3
SG Ostkamp-Rote Armee Fußball5:5
Soulsoccers-Spartak/TBD4:2
Traktor-Inter Marvins4:3
 
16. Spieltag (23. - 29.8.)
AC Jürgenz-Traktor:
Driemaster-Juventus5:1
FC Hollywood-Spartak/TBD3:3
Inter Marvins-SG Ostkamp9:1
Karo-Dynamo0:2
Kickers-Wilde 134:2
Lok Lepto-Litfusz3:6
Rote Armee Fußball-Begnadigte Körper1:8
Soulsoccers-1. FC Sonne9:3
 
17. Spieltag (30.8. - 5.9.)
AC Jürgenz-SG Ostkamp5:0
Begnadigte Körper-Inter Marvins1:3
Driemaster-Traktor4:7
Dynamo-Juventus6:0
Karo-Wilde 138:2
Kickers-Lok Lepto7:4
Rote Armee Fußball-1. FC Sonne0:5
Soulsoccers-FC Hollywood2:6
Spartak/TBD-Litfusz0:8