Stand: 24.09.2018

20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
 
1. Spieltag (28.3. – 10.4.)
AC Jürgenz-Litfusz4:4
Begnadigte Körper-FC Hollywood1:3
Flying Oldies-Dynamo1:8
Inter Marvins-Real International3:4
Juventus-Wilde 131:0
Kickers-SG Ostkamp12:3
Lok Lepto-Passiv Abseits1:1
Rote Armee Fußball-Spartak/TBD0:9
Traktor-Karo3:12
 
2. Spieltag (11. – 24.4.)
Dynamo-Inter Marvins4:1
Flying Oldies-Begnadigte Körper2:10
Juventus-Lok Lepto1:3
Kickers-Karo1:0
Passiv Abseits-FC Hollywood7:4
Rote Armee Fußball-Traktor4:1
SG Ostkamp-AC Jürgenz5:10
Spartak/TBD-Real International5:0
Wilde 13-Litfusz5:9
 
3. Spieltag (2. – 15.5.)
Dynamo-Litfusz5:3
Flying Oldies-Inter Marvins1:5
Juventus-Begnadigte Körper1:4
Kickers-Passiv Abseits4:1
Lok Lepto-Traktor4:1
Rote Armee Fußball-AC Jürgenz5:2
SG Ostkamp-Real International5:0
Spartak/TBD-FC Hollywood2:3
Wilde 13-Karo6:1
 
4. Spieltag (16. – 22.5.)
AC Jürgenz-Juventus2:12
Begnadigte Körper-Lok Lepto3:2
FC Hollywood-Dynamo0:9
Inter Marvins-Rote Armee Fußball9:1
Karo-Spartak/TBD4:1
Litfusz-SG Ostkamp7:4
Passiv Abseits-Wilde 1310:0
Real International-Flying Oldies7:2
Traktor-Kickers3:7
 
5. Spieltag (29.5. – 5.6.)
Dynamo-Karo2:1
Flying Oldies-Litfusz1:5
Juventus-Inter Marvins4:6
Kickers-Wilde 136:1
Lok Lepto-AC Jürgenz2:4
Rote Armee Fußball-Real International6:7
SG Ostkamp-FC Hollywood2:5
Spartak/TBD-Passiv Abseits2:4
Traktor-Begnadigte Körper2:7
 
6. Spieltag (6. – 12.6.)
AC Jürgenz-Traktor1:1
Begnadigte Körper-Kickers3:3
FC Hollywood-Flying Oldies9:1
Inter Marvins-Lok Lepto1:3
Karo-SG Ostkamp8:0
Litfusz-Rote Armee Fußball6:3
Passiv Abseits-Dynamo1:4
Real International-Juventus5:4
Wilde 13-Spartak/TBD4:4
 
7. Spieltag (13. – 19.6.)
Begnadigte Körper-AC Jürgenz4:2
Dynamo-Wilde 139:0
Flying Oldies-Karo0:7
Juventus-Litfusz4:3
Kickers-Spartak/TBD3:6
Lok Lepto-Real International3:3
Rote Armee Fußball-FC Hollywood0:4
SG Ostkamp-Passiv Abseits5:2
Traktor-Inter Marvins5:3
 
8. Spieltag (20. – 26.6.)
AC Jürgenz-Kickers1:5
FC Hollywood-Juventus7:6
Inter Marvins-Begnadigte Körper2:5
Karo-Rote Armee Fußball6:0
Litfusz-Lok Lepto5:2
Passiv Abseits-Flying Oldies5:1
Real International-Traktor3:7
Spartak/TBD-Dynamo4:2
Wilde 13-SG Ostkamp9:6
 
9. Spieltag (4. – 10.7.)
AC Jürgenz-Dynamo2:5
Begnadigte Körper-SG Ostkamp7:1
FC Hollywood-Karo3:5
Inter Marvins-Spartak/TBD0:2
Juventus-Kickers2:7
Litfusz-Passiv Abseits5:3
Lok Lepto-Rote Armee Fußball6:2
Real International-Wilde 136:1
Traktor-Flying Oldies7:4
 
10. Spieltag (11. – 17.7.)
Dynamo-SG Ostkamp16:1
FC Hollywood-Traktor2:2
Inter Marvins-Kickers1:13
Karo-Lok Lepto4:4
Litfusz-Begnadigte Körper4:1
Passiv Abseits-Juventus2:2
Real International-AC Jürgenz8:3
Spartak/TBD-Flying Oldies0:5
Wilde 13-Rote Armee Fußball1:5
 
11. Spieltag (18. – 24.7.)
AC Jürgenz-Flying Oldies5:2
Begnadigte Körper-Rote Armee Fußball7:2
FC Hollywood-Wilde 139:3
Inter Marvins-SG Ostkamp6:4
Karo-Passiv Abseits3:6
Litfusz-Spartak/TBD1:1
Lok Lepto-Kickers1:9
Real International-Dynamo0:7
Traktor-Juventus7:2
 
12. Spieltag (25. – 31.7.)
Dynamo-Rote Armee Fußball9:2
FC Hollywood-AC Jürgenz4:1
Karo-Begnadigte Körper2:1
Litfusz-Inter Marvins5:2
Passiv Abseits-Traktor7:1
Real International-Kickers2:2
SG Ostkamp-Flying Oldies2:2
Spartak/TBD-Juventus2:5
Wilde 13-Lok Lepto3:3
 
13. Spieltag (1. – 7.8.)
AC Jürgenz-Karo3:1
Begnadigte Körper-Passiv Abseits3:2
Inter Marvins-FC Hollywood2:0
Juventus-Dynamo0:5
Kickers-Flying Oldies10:1
Lok Lepto-Spartak/TBD6:3
Real International-Litfusz3:3
Rote Armee Fußball-SG Ostkamp3:1
Traktor-Wilde 131:4
 
14. Spieltag (8. – 14.8.)
Dynamo-Lok Lepto0:5
FC Hollywood-Real International5:0
Flying Oldies-Rote Armee Fußball2:1
Karo-Inter Marvins4:6
Litfusz-Kickers1:3
Passiv Abseits-AC Jürgenz4:2
SG Ostkamp-Juventus3:8
Spartak/TBD-Traktor0:3
Wilde 13-Begnadigte Körper1:8
 
15. Spieltag (22. – 28.8.)
AC Jürgenz-Wilde 131:2
Begnadigte Körper-Spartak/TBD1:2
Inter Marvins-Passiv Abseits6:2
Juventus-Flying Oldies3:0
Kickers-Rote Armee Fußball11:0
Litfusz-FC Hollywood3:1
Lok Lepto-SG Ostkamp5:0
Real International-Karo3:3
Traktor-Dynamo0:10
 
16. Spieltag (29.8. – 4.9.)
Dynamo-Begnadigte Körper3:2
Flying Oldies-Lok Lepto0:1
Karo-Litfusz0:2
Kickers-FC Hollywood11:1
Passiv Abseits-Real International3:1
Rote Armee Fußball-Juventus1:4
SG Ostkamp-Traktor1:6
Spartak/TBD-AC Jürgenz0:3
Wilde 13-Inter Marvins1:2
 
17. Spieltag (5. – 11.9.)
AC Jürgenz-Inter Marvins2:8
Begnadigte Körper-Real International7:2
Flying Oldies-Wilde 132:0
Juventus-Karo2:2
Kickers-Dynamo3:4
Lok Lepto-FC Hollywood1:3
Rote Armee Fußball-Passiv Abseits1:8
SG Ostkamp-Spartak/TBD2:3
Traktor-Litfusz1:4