Stand: 19.07.2018

20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
 
1. Spieltag (1. – 14.4.)
Dynamo-Inter Marvins9:1
Flying Oldies-Begnadigte Körper2:4
Juventus Urin-Lok Lepto3:3
Kickers-Karo8:1
Passiv Abseits-SG Traktor/Hollywood2:2
Rote Armee Fußball-Krusland United1:5
SG Ostkamp-AC Jürgenz3:5
Spartak/TBD-Die Füße Gottes4:2
Wilde 13-Litfusz4:7
 
2. Spieltag (15. – 28.4.)
Dynamo-Karo3:3
Flying Oldies-Litfusz5:3
Juventus Urin-Inter Marvins3:2
Kickers-Wilde 1311:1
Krusland United-Begnadigte Körper0:9
Lok Lepto-AC Jürgenz6:5
Rote Armee Fußball-Die Füße Gottes0:7
SG Ostkamp-SG Traktor/Hollywood2:3
Spartak/TBD-Passiv Abseits0:7
 
3. Spieltag (6. – 12.5.)
AC Jürgenz-Litfusz1:2
Begnadigte Körper-SG Traktor/Hollywood1:5
Flying Oldies-Dynamo1:6
Inter Marvins-Die Füße Gottes1:1
Juventus Urin-Wilde 135:0
Kickers-SG Ostkamp8:1
Krusland United-Karo0:7
Lok Lepto-Passiv Abseits2:3
Rote Armee Fußball-Spartak/TBD0:4
 
4. Spieltag (13. – 19.5.)
AC Jürgenz-Juventus Urin0:6
Begnadigte Körper-Lok Lepto2:0
Die Füße Gottes-Flying Oldies1:1
Inter Marvins-Rote Armee Fußball6:0
Karo-Spartak/TBD1:2
Krusland United-Kickers0:9
Litfusz-SG Ostkamp7:0
Passiv Abseits-Wilde 133:1
SG Traktor/Hollywood-Dynamo0:4
 
5. Spieltag (20. – 26.5.)
Dynamo-Litfusz1:4
Flying Oldies-Inter Marvins2:1
Juventus Urin-Begnadigte Körper2:2
Kickers-Passiv Abseits5:0
Lok Lepto-Krusland United9:1
Rote Armee Fußball-AC Jürgenz3:3
SG Ostkamp-Die Füße Gottes2:1
Spartak/TBD-SG Traktor/Hollywood5:0
Wilde 13-Karo1:3
 
6. Spieltag (27.5. – 2.6.)
AC Jürgenz-Krusland United9:2
Begnadigte Körper-Kickers2:4
Die Füße Gottes-Juventus Urin2:2
Inter Marvins-Lok Lepto2:3
Karo-SG Ostkamp4:1
Litfusz-Rote Armee Fußball3:1
Passiv Abseits-Dynamo5:0
SG Traktor/Hollywood-Flying Oldies6:2
Wilde 13-Spartak/TBD0:5
 
7. Spieltag (3. – 9.6.)
Begnadigte Körper-AC Jürgenz2:2
Dynamo-Wilde 135:0
Flying Oldies-Karo2:3
Juventus Urin-Litfusz3:1
Kickers-Spartak/TBD3:1
Krusland United-Inter Marvins2:6
Lok Lepto-Die Füße Gottes5:2
Rote Armee Fußball-SG Traktor/Hollywood2:3
SG Ostkamp-Passiv Abseits3:8
 
8. Spieltag (17. – 23.6.)
AC Jürgenz-Kickers4:9
Die Füße Gottes-Krusland United4:3
Inter Marvins-Begnadigte Körper3:2
Karo-Rote Armee Fußball3:2
Litfusz-Lok Lepto1:4
Passiv Abseits-Flying Oldies5:1
SG Traktor/Hollywood-Juventus Urin2:5
Spartak/TBD-Dynamo1:4
Wilde 13-SG Ostkamp5:0
 
9. Spieltag (24. - 30.6.)
AC Jürgenz-Inter Marvins2:1
Begnadigte Körper-Die Füße Gottes6:1
Flying Oldies-Wilde 133:3
Juventus Urin-Karo4:2
Kickers-Dynamo5:5
Krusland United-Litfusz4:11
Lok Lepto-SG Traktor/Hollywood1:3
Rote Armee Fußball-Passiv Abseits4:8
SG Ostkamp-Spartak/TBD1:9
 
10. Spieltag (1. – 7.7.)
Die Füße Gottes-AC Jürgenz4:3
Dynamo-SG Ostkamp12:1
Inter Marvins-Kickers5:4
Karo-Lok Lepto0:5
Litfusz-Begnadigte Körper2:1
Passiv Abseits-Juventus Urin2:2
SG Traktor/Hollywood-Krusland United12:2
Spartak/TBD-Flying Oldies2:0
Wilde 13-Rote Armee Fußball5:2
 
11. Spieltag (8. – 14.7.)
AC Jürgenz-Flying Oldies1:6
Begnadigte Körper-Rote Armee Fußball4:4
Die Füße Gottes-Dynamo1:12
Inter Marvins-SG Ostkamp3:1
Karo-Passiv Abseits0:5
Krusland United-Juventus Urin0:11
Litfusz-Spartak/TBD1:2
Lok Lepto-Kickers1:4
SG Traktor/Hollywood-Wilde 135:9
 
12. Spieltag (15. – 21.7.)
Die Füße Gottes-Kickers1:7
Dynamo-Rote Armee Fußball6:0
Karo-Begnadigte Körper0:2
Litfusz-Inter Marvins3:3
Passiv Abseits-Krusland United13:1
SG Ostkamp-Flying Oldies2:3
SG Traktor/Hollywood-AC Jürgenz4:3
Spartak/TBD-Juventus Urin1:1
Wilde 13-Lok Lepto2:3
 
13. Spieltag (5. – 11.8.)
AC Jürgenz-Karo0:3
Begnadigte Körper-Passiv Abseits5:2
Die Füße Gottes-Litfusz0:2
Inter Marvins-SG Traktor/Hollywood5:0
Juventus Urin-Dynamo3:6
Kickers-Flying Oldies5:0
Krusland United-Wilde 132:6
Lok Lepto-Spartak/TBD3:1
Rote Armee Fußball-SG Ostkamp1:2
 
14. Spieltag (12. – 18.8.)
Dynamo-Lok Lepto5:2
Flying Oldies-Rote Armee Fußball5:0
Karo-Inter Marvins1:3
Litfusz-Kickers1:5
Passiv Abseits-AC Jürgenz2:0
SG Ostkamp-Juventus Urin3:5
SG Traktor/Hollywood-Die Füße Gottes1:1
Spartak/TBD-Krusland United9:3
Wilde 13-Begnadigte Körper1:6
 
15. Spieltag (19. – 25.8.)
AC Jürgenz-Wilde 132:5
Begnadigte Körper-Spartak/TBD1:1
Die Füße Gottes-Karo5:1
Inter Marvins-Passiv Abseits4:1
Juventus Urin-Flying Oldies5:1
Kickers-Rote Armee Fußball8:2
Krusland United-Dynamo0:5
Litfusz-SG Traktor/Hollywood2:3
Lok Lepto-SG Ostkamp5:0
 
16. Spieltag (26.8. – 2.9.)
Dynamo-Begnadigte Körper6:2
Flying Oldies-Lok Lepto4:4
Karo-Litfusz4:7
Kickers-SG Traktor/Hollywood13:4
Passiv Abseits-Die Füße Gottes6:1
Rote Armee Fußball-Juventus Urin1:4
SG Ostkamp-Krusland United10:0
Spartak/TBD-AC Jürgenz2:0
Wilde 13-Inter Marvins4:5
 
17. Spieltag (3. – 9.9.)
AC Jürgenz-Dynamo1:7
Begnadigte Körper-SG Ostkamp7:2
Die Füße Gottes-Wilde 131:3
Inter Marvins-Spartak/TBD2:1
Juventus Urin-Kickers1:7
Krusland United-Flying Oldies1:9
Litfusz-Passiv Abseits2:2
Lok Lepto-Rote Armee Fußball5:0
SG Traktor/Hollywood-Karo2:2