Stand: 24.09.2017

2002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
 
1. Spieltag (1. – 14.4.)
AC Jürgenz-Karo0:3
Begnadigte Körper-Passiv Abseits0:0
Die Füße Gottes-Wilde 13 Litfusz3:3
Inter Marvins-SG Holy Traktor8:1
Juventus Urin-Dynamo1:1
Kickers-Flying Oldies9:1
Krusland United-Hartz 041:2
Lok Lepto-Spartak/TBD2:6
Rote Armee Fußball-Kellerkicker7:0
 
2. Spieltag (15. – 28.4.)
AC Jürgenz-Dynamo3:0
Begnadigte Körper-Kellerkicker4:1
Die Füße Gottes-Hartz 0411:3
Inter Marvins-Spartak/TBD1:2
Juventus Urin-Kickers2:7
Krusland United-Flying Oldies2:6
Lok Lepto-Rote Armee Fußball3:2
SG Holy Traktor-Karo:
Wilde 13 Litfusz-Passiv Abseits5:4
 
3. Spieltag (6. – 12.5.)
AC Jürgenz-Juventus Urin2:4
Begnadigte Körper-Lok Lepto3:2
Die Füße Gottes-Flying Oldies4:2
Inter Marvins-Rote Armee Fußball3:3
Karo-Spartak/TBD2:2
Krusland United-Kickers1:12
Passiv Abseits-Hartz 047:0
SG Holy Traktor-Dynamo2:15
Wilde 13 Litfusz-Kellerkicker3:3
 
4. Spieltag (13. – 19.5.)
AC Jürgenz-Inter Marvins5:0
Begnadigte Körper-Die Füße Gottes5:5
Flying Oldies-Hartz 044:4
Juventus Urin-Karo2:0
Kellerkicker-Spartak/TBD0:5
Kickers-Dynamo5:3
Krusland United-Wilde 13 Litfusz4:8
Lok Lepto-SG Holy Traktor:
Rote Armee Fußball-Passiv Abseits1:3
 
5. Spieltag (20. – 26.5.)
Dynamo-Karo3:0
Flying Oldies-Wilde 13 Litfusz5:3
Juventus Urin-Inter Marvins5:0
Kellerkicker-SG Holy Traktor5:4
Kickers-Hartz 0421:0
Krusland United-Begnadigte Körper2:3
Lok Lepto-AC Jürgenz3:3
Rote Armee Fußball-Die Füße Gottes0:7
Spartak/TBD-Passiv Abseits5:1
 
6. Spieltag (27.5. – 2.6.)
Dynamo-Inter Marvins2:3
Flying Oldies-Begnadigte Körper5:4
Hartz 04-Wilde 13 Litfusz3:5
Juventus Urin-Lok Lepto7:0
Kellerkicker-AC Jürgenz0:5
Kickers-Karo3:2
Passiv Abseits-SG Holy Traktor:
Rote Armee Fußball-Krusland United5:2
Spartak/TBD-Die Füße Gottes3:0
 
7. Spieltag (3. – 9.6.)
Dynamo-Lok Lepto9:1
Flying Oldies-Rote Armee Fußball1:7
Hartz 04-Begnadigte Körper2:11
Karo-Inter Marvins1:1
Kellerkicker-Juventus Urin0:10
Passiv Abseits-AC Jürgenz3:3
SG Holy Traktor-Die Füße Gottes1:2
Spartak/TBD-Krusland United2:3
Wilde 13 Litfusz-Kickers1:7
 
8. Spieltag (17. – 23.6.)
AC Jürgenz-Wilde 13 Litfusz3:6
Begnadigte Körper-SG Holy Traktor0:2
Flying Oldies-Dynamo2:9
Inter Marvins-Die Füße Gottes2:4
Juventus Urin-Hartz 046:0
Kickers-Kellerkicker14:3
Krusland United-Karo0:7
Lok Lepto-Passiv Abseits1:5
Rote Armee Fußball-Spartak/TBD0:5
 
9. Spieltag (24. – 30.6.)
Dynamo-Begnadigte Körper8:0
Flying Oldies-Lok Lepto3:1
Hartz 04-Inter Marvins3:8
Karo-Wilde 13 Litfusz5:0
Kellerkicker-Krusland United0:12
Kickers-SG Holy Traktor:
Passiv Abseits-Die Füße Gottes2:5
Rote Armee Fußball-Juventus Urin2:7
Spartak/TBD-AC Jürgenz3:2
 
10. Spieltag (1. – 7.7.)
Die Füße Gottes-AC Jürgenz5:4
Dynamo-Kellerkicker5:0
Hartz 04-Rote Armee Fußball6:4
Inter Marvins-Kickers2:6
Karo-Lok Lepto4:2
Passiv Abseits-Juventus Urin1:3
SG Holy Traktor-Krusland United:
Spartak/TBD-Flying Oldies6:2
Wilde 13 Litfusz-Begnadigte Körper1:2
 
11. Spieltag (8. – 14.7.)
Dynamo-Wilde 13 Litfusz6:0
Flying Oldies-Inter Marvins3:2
Hartz 04-Karo3:10
Juventus Urin-Begnadigte Körper2:2
Kellerkicker-Die Füße Gottes1:16
Kickers-Passiv Abseits7:2
Lok Lepto-Krusland United4:2
Rote Armee Fußball-AC Jürgenz1:7
Spartak/TBD-SG Holy Traktor:
 
12. Spieltag (15. – 21.7.)
AC Jürgenz-Kickers0:2
Die Füße Gottes-Krusland United4:5
Hartz 04-Kellerkicker5:0
Inter Marvins-Begnadigte Körper2:4
Karo-Rote Armee Fußball5:3
Passiv Abseits-Flying Oldies0:2
SG Holy Traktor-Juventus Urin:
Spartak/TBD-Dynamo5:3
Wilde 13 Litfusz-Lok Lepto1:4
 
13. Spieltag (22. – 28.7.)
AC Jürgenz-Krusland United2:1
Begnadigte Körper-Kickers4:5
Die Füße Gottes-Juventus Urin4:7
Hartz 04-Spartak/TBD1:2
Inter Marvins-Lok Lepto5:0
Karo-Kellerkicker1:3
Passiv Abseits-Dynamo3:2
SG Holy Traktor-Flying Oldies2:6
Wilde 13 Litfusz-Rote Armee Fußball5:1
 
14. Spieltag (5. – 11.8.)
AC Jürgenz-Hartz 044:5
Begnadigte Körper-Spartak/TBD0:5
Die Füße Gottes-Karo3:4
Inter Marvins-Passiv Abseits3:6
Juventus Urin-Flying Oldies2:2
Kickers-Rote Armee Fußball6:2
Krusland United-Dynamo1:6
Lok Lepto-Kellerkicker14:0
Wilde 13 Litfusz-SG Holy Traktor:
 
15. Spieltag (12. – 18.8.)
Die Füße Gottes-Kickers2:6
Dynamo-Rote Armee Fußball6:1
Hartz 04-Lok Lepto1:3
Karo-Begnadigte Körper8:0
Kellerkicker-Flying Oldies4:7
Passiv Abseits-Krusland United6:1
SG Holy Traktor-AC Jürgenz:
Spartak/TBD-Juventus Urin1:5
Wilde 13 Litfusz-Inter Marvins1:6
 
16. Spieltag (19. – 25.8.)
Begnadigte Körper-AC Jürgenz1:1
Dynamo-Hartz 045:0
Flying Oldies-Karo1:5
Juventus Urin-Wilde 13 Litfusz9:1
Kellerkicker-Passiv Abseits2:5
Kickers-Spartak/TBD4:2
Krusland United-Inter Marvins0:10
Lok Lepto-Die Füße Gottes4:3
Rote Armee Fußball-SG Holy Traktor:
 
17. Spieltag (26.8. – 1.9.)
AC Jürgenz-Flying Oldies3:5
Begnadigte Körper-Rote Armee Fußball3:2
Die Füße Gottes-Dynamo1:7
Inter Marvins-Kellerkicker9:0
Karo-Passiv Abseits3:1
Krusland United-Juventus Urin1:6
Lok Lepto-Kickers2:3
SG Holy Traktor-Hartz 046:2
Wilde 13 Litfusz-Spartak/TBD0:4