Stand: 19.07.2018

20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
 
1. Spieltag (1. – 13.4.)
Dynamo-Karo11:3
Flying Oldies-Golden Ballz:
Juventus Urin-Inter Marvins3:1
Kellerkicker-OTB’s Finest1:8
Kickers-Hartz 045:1
Krusland United-Begnadigte Körper0:4
Lok Lepto-AC Jürgenz1:2
RAF-Die Füße Gottes6:4
Spartak/TBD-Passiv Abseits1:0
 
2. Spieltag (14. – 27.4.)
Die Füße Gottes-Kickers1:4
Dynamo-RAF6:1
Golden Ballz-Inter Marvins1:0
Hartz 04-Lok Lepto3:12
Karo-Begnadigte Körper1:5
Kellerkicker-Flying Oldies1:4
OTB’s Finest-AC Jürgenz1:1
Passiv Abseits-Krusland United1:1
Spartak/TBD-Juventus Urin0:0
 
3. Spieltag (5. – 11.5.)
AC Jürgenz-Flying Oldies0:6
Begnadigte Körper-RAF1:3
Die Füße Gottes-Dynamo2:3
Golden Ballz-Spartak/TBD0:5
Inter Marvins-Kellerkicker13:1
Karo-Passiv Abseits0:2
Krusland United-Juventus Urin0:10
Lok Lepto-Kickers4:5
OTB’s Finest-Hartz 043:5
 
4. Spieltag (12. – 18.5.)
AC Jürgenz-Karo2:4
Begnadigte Körper-Passiv Abseits1:5
Die Füße Gottes-Golden Ballz3:4
Inter Marvins-OTB’s Finest1:10
Juventus Urin-Dynamo1:1
Kickers-Flying Oldies6:4
Krusland United-Hartz 042:0
Lok Lepto-Spartak/TBD3:6
RAF-Kellerkicker11:0
 
5. Spieltag (19. – 25.5.)
Dynamo-Begnadigte Körper2:2
Flying Oldies-Lok Lepto4:3
Hartz 04-Inter Marvins4:7
Karo-Golden Ballz5:2
Kellerkicker-Krusland United1:19
Kickers-OTB’s Finest7:0
Passiv Abseits-Die Füße Gottes3:1
RAF-Juventus Urin2:5
Spartak/TBD-AC Jürgenz8:3
 
6. Spieltag (26.5. – 1.6.)
Dynamo-Inter Marvins6:1
Flying Oldies-Begnadigte Körper2:1
Hartz 04-Golden Ballz0:1
Juventus Urin-Lok Lepto1:0
Kellerkicker-AC Jürgenz0:7
Kickers-Karo6:5
Passiv Abseits-OTB’s Finest3:2
RAF-Krusland United5:4
Spartak/TBD-Die Füße Gottes5:0
 
7. Spieltag (2. – 8.6.)
Dynamo-Lok Lepto0:5
Flying Oldies-RAF4:3
Golden Ballz-Kickers3:3
Hartz 04-Begnadigte Körper2:5
Karo-Inter Marvins5:3
Kellerkicker-Juventus Urin1:11
OTB’s Finest-Die Füße Gottes4:4
Passiv Abseits-AC Jürgenz2:4
Spartak/TBD-Krusland United3:4
 
8. Spieltag (16. – 22.6.)
AC Jürgenz-Golden Ballz1:3
Begnadigte Körper-OTB’s Finest5:6
Flying Oldies-Dynamo3:3
Inter Marvins-Die Füße Gottes6:6
Juventus Urin-Hartz 045:0
Kickers-Kellerkicker10:4
Krusland United-Karo2:5
Lok Lepto-Passiv Abseits0:5
RAF-Spartak/TBD2:0
 
9. Spieltag (23. – 29.6.)
AC Jürgenz-Inter Marvins4:6
Begnadigte Körper-Die Füße Gottes2:2
Flying Oldies-Hartz 042:1
Juventus Urin-Karo4:2
Kellerkicker-Spartak/TBD2:16
Kickers-Dynamo4:2
Krusland United-Golden Ballz2:1
Lok Lepto-OTB’s Finest10:7
RAF-Passiv Abseits5:1
 
10. Spieltag (30.6. – 6.7.)
Die Füße Gottes-AC Jürgenz3:2
Dynamo-Kellerkicker12:2
Golden Ballz-Begnadigte Körper3:10
Hartz 04-RAF2:9
Inter Marvins-Kickers2:5
Karo-Lok Lepto4:1
OTB’s Finest-Krusland United1:1
Passiv Abseits-Juventus Urin3:4
Spartak/TBD-Flying Oldies0:2
 
11. Spieltag (7. – 13.7.)
AC Jürgenz-Hartz 040:4
Begnadigte Körper-Spartak/TBD2:2
Die Füße Gottes-Karo10:3
Golden Ballz-OTB’s Finest4:4
Inter Marvins-Passiv Abseits3:3
Juventus Urin-Flying Oldies1:5
Kickers-RAF4:2
Krusland United-Dynamo5:0
Lok Lepto-Kellerkicker4:1
 
12. Spieltag (14. – 20.7.)
AC Jürgenz-Kickers1:8
Die Füße Gottes-Krusland United9:4
Golden Ballz-Lok Lepto3:0
Hartz 04-Kellerkicker5:0
Inter Marvins-Begnadigte Körper1:6
Karo-RAF2:2
OTB’s Finest-Juventus Urin2:5
Passiv Abseits-Flying Oldies2:3
Spartak/TBD-Dynamo5:0
 
13. Spieltag (21. – 27.7.)
AC Jürgenz-Krusland United0:4
Begnadigte Körper-Kickers2:5
Die Füße Gottes-Juventus Urin5:6
Golden Ballz-RAF3:3
Hartz 04-Spartak/TBD1:5
Inter Marvins-Lok Lepto0:4
Karo-Kellerkicker8:1
OTB’s Finest-Flying Oldies0:4
Passiv Abseits-Dynamo3:1
 
14. Spieltag (4. – 10.8.)
AC Jürgenz-Dynamo0:4
Begnadigte Körper-Kellerkicker3:3
Die Füße Gottes-Hartz 049:4
Golden Ballz-Passiv Abseits2:4
Inter Marvins-Spartak/TBD2:0
Juventus Urin-Kickers7:2
Krusland United-Flying Oldies0:6
Lok Lepto-RAF7:6
OTB’s Finest-Karo2:1
 
15. Spieltag (11. – 17.8.)
Dynamo-Golden Ballz3:3
Flying Oldies-Inter Marvins2:4
Hartz 04-Karo5:9
Juventus Urin-Begnadigte Körper2:2
Kellerkicker-Die Füße Gottes1:14
Kickers-Passiv Abseits6:0
Lok Lepto-Krusland United0:5
RAF-AC Jürgenz3:2
Spartak/TBD-OTB’s Finest8:1
 
16. Spieltag (18. – 24.8.)
Begnadigte Körper-AC Jürgenz4:2
Dynamo-Hartz 049:2
Flying Oldies-Karo7:3
Juventus Urin-Golden Ballz10:2
Kellerkicker-Passiv Abseits0:5
Kickers-Spartak/TBD2:1
Krusland United-Inter Marvins1:7
Lok Lepto-Die Füße Gottes1:9
RAF-OTB’s Finest3:2
 
17. Spieltag (25.8. – 31.8.)
AC Jürgenz-Juventus Urin3:2
Begnadigte Körper-Lok Lepto3:2
Die Füße Gottes-Flying Oldies2:1
Golden Ballz-Kellerkicker11:1
Inter Marvins-RAF2:12
Karo-Spartak/TBD1:4
Krusland United-Kickers2:9
OTB’s Finest-Dynamo3:6
Passiv Abseits-Hartz 049:1