Stand: 24.09.2017

2002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
 
1. Spieltag (1. – 13.4.)
Dynamo/V.O.E.-Inter Marvins6:0
Flying Oldies-Begnadigte Körper6:6
Hartz 04-Golden Ballz5:2
Juventus Urin-Lok Lepto5:1
Kellerkicker-AC Jürgenz0:4
Kickers-Karo3:4
Passiv Abseits-OTBs Finest3:7
RAF-Krusland United1:2
Spartak/TBD-Die Füße Gottes3:2
 
2. Spieltag (14. – 27.4.)
AC Jürgenz-Hartz 046:3
Begnadigte Körper-Spartak/TBD1:3
Die Füße Gottes-Karo2:1
Golden Ballz-OTBs Finest2:5
Inter Marvins-Passiv Abseits0:6
Juventus Urin-Flying Oldies6:3
Kickers-RAF4:3
Krusland United-Dynamo/V.O.E.0:4
Lok Lepto-Kellerkicker10:1
 
3. Spieltag (5. – 11.5.)
Dynamo/V.O.E.-Golden Ballz2:1
Flying Oldies-Inter Marvins1:5
Hartz 04-Karo2:5
Juventus Urin-Begnadigte Körper8:2
Kellerkicker-Die Füße Gottes4:9
Kickers-Passiv Abseits5:3
Lok Lepto-Krusland United6:2
RAF-AC Jürgenz2:6
Spartak/TBD-OTBs Finest1:2
 
4. Spieltag (12. – 18.5.)
AC Jürgenz-Juventus Urin3:1
Begnadigte Körper-Lok Lepto1:1
Die Füße Gottes-Flying Oldies4:2
Golden Ballz-Kellerkicker14:0
Inter Marvins-RAF0:2
Karo-Spartak/TBD3:1
Krusland United-Kickers0:6
OTBs Finest-Dynamo/V.O.E.3:4
Passiv Abseits-Hartz 042:5
 
5. Spieltag (19. – 25.5.)
Dynamo/V.O.E.-Begnadigte Körper0:0
Flying Oldies-Lok Lepto2:3
Hartz 04-Inter Marvins1:9
Karo-Golden Ballz2:3
Kellerkicker-Krusland United:
Kickers-OTBs Finest9:1
Passiv Abseits-Die Füße Gottes1:5
RAF-Juventus Urin0:0
Spartak/TBD-AC Jürgenz7:0
 
6. Spieltag (26.5. – 1.6.)
Dynamo/V.O.E.-Karo4:3
Flying Oldies-Golden Ballz0:8
Juventus Urin-Inter Marvins4:2
Kellerkicker-OTBs Finest1:6
Kickers-Hartz 049:1
Krusland United-Begnadigte Körper0:4
Lok Lepto-AC Jürgenz6:2
RAF-Die Füße Gottes2:5
Spartak/TBD-Passiv Abseits2:2
 
7. Spieltag (2. – 8.6.)
Dynamo/V.O.E.-Lok Lepto3:0
Flying Oldies-RAF2:2
Golden Ballz-Kickers2:6
Hartz 04-Begnadigte Körper7:1
Karo-Inter Marvins1:2
Kellerkicker-Juventus Urin2:11
OTBs Finest-Die Füße Gottes11:3
Passiv Abseits-AC Jürgenz4:0
Spartak/TBD-Krusland United4:0
 
8. Spieltag (16. – 22.6.)
AC Jürgenz-Golden Ballz2:5
Begnadigte Körper-OTBs Finest2:8
Flying Oldies-Dynamo/V.O.E.1:7
Inter Marvins-Die Füße Gottes2:7
Juventus Urin-Hartz 0410:1
Kickers-Kellerkicker12:4
Krusland United-Karo1:14
Lok Lepto-Passiv Abseits4:1
RAF-Spartak/TBD1:5
 
9. Spieltag (23. – 29.6.)
AC Jürgenz-Inter Marvins7:1
Begnadigte Körper-Die Füße Gottes1:3
Flying Oldies-Hartz 042:2
Juventus Urin-Karo1:0
Kellerkicker-Spartak/TBD1:8
Kickers-Dynamo/V.O.E.2:6
Krusland United-Golden Ballz3:4
Lok Lepto-OTBs Finest1:6
RAF-Passiv Abseits2:4
 
10. Spieltag (30.6. – 6.7.)
Die Füße Gottes-AC Jürgenz6:1
Dynamo/V.O.E.-Kellerkicker7:2
Golden Ballz-Begnadigte Körper5:2
Hartz 04-RAF5:0
Inter Marvins-Kickers0:15
Karo-Lok Lepto5:3
OTBs Finest-Krusland United6:3
Passiv Abseits-Juventus Urin1:3
Spartak/TBD-Flying Oldies0:0
 
11. Spieltag (7. – 13.7.)
Die Füße Gottes-Kickers3:1
Dynamo/V.O.E.-RAF3:2
Golden Ballz-Inter Marvins3:0
Hartz 04-Lok Lepto12:6
Karo-Begnadigte Körper0:2
Kellerkicker-Flying Oldies1:4
OTBs Finest-AC Jürgenz8:2
Passiv Abseits-Krusland United4:3
Spartak/TBD-Juventus Urin2:4
 
12. Spieltag (14. – 20.7.)
AC Jürgenz-Kickers3:4
Die Füße Gottes-Krusland United3:8
Golden Ballz-Lok Lepto5:1
Hartz 04-Kellerkicker9:4
Inter Marvins-Begnadigte Körper2:5
Karo-RAF4:5
OTBs Finest-Juventus Urin1:2
Passiv Abseits-Flying Oldies3:2
Spartak/TBD-Dynamo/V.O.E.5:6
 
13. Spieltag (21. – 27.7.)
AC Jürgenz-Krusland United6:2
Begnadigte Körper-Kickers2:4
Die Füße Gottes-Juventus Urin0:0
Golden Ballz-RAF6:1
Hartz 04-Spartak/TBD1:2
Inter Marvins-Lok Lepto1:6
Karo-Kellerkicker10:0
OTBs Finest-Flying Oldies3:2
Passiv Abseits-Dynamo/V.O.E.3:7
 
14. Spieltag (4. – 10.8.)
AC Jürgenz-Dynamo/V.O.E.3:4
Begnadigte Körper-Kellerkicker3:0
Die Füße Gottes-Hartz 04:
Golden Ballz-Passiv Abseits5:1
Inter Marvins-Spartak/TBD3:8
Juventus Urin-Kickers2:7
Krusland United-Flying Oldies5:0
Lok Lepto-RAF1:3
OTBs Finest-Karo4:0
 
15. Spieltag (11. – 17.8.)
AC Jürgenz-Flying Oldies2:2
Begnadigte Körper-RAF2:5
Die Füße Gottes-Dynamo/V.O.E.3:3
Golden Ballz-Spartak/TBD4:8
Inter Marvins-Kellerkicker5:0
Karo-Passiv Abseits5:2
Krusland United-Juventus Urin1:3
Lok Lepto-Kickers2:4
OTBs Finest-Hartz 042:7
 
16. Spieltag (18. – 24.8.)
Begnadigte Körper-AC Jürgenz2:5
Dynamo/V.O.E.-Hartz 045:0
Flying Oldies-Karo0:4
Juventus Urin-Golden Ballz1:2
Kellerkicker-Passiv Abseits0:10
Kickers-Spartak/TBD3:3
Krusland United-Inter Marvins9:1
Lok Lepto-Die Füße Gottes0:5
RAF-OTBs Finest1:3
 
17. Spieltag (25.8. – 31.8.)
AC Jürgenz-Karo1:7
Begnadigte Körper-Passiv Abseits1:1
Die Füße Gottes-Golden Ballz2:5
Inter Marvins-OTBs Finest0:6
Juventus Urin-Dynamo/V.O.E.1:3
Kickers-Flying Oldies6:1
Krusland United-Hartz 045:0
Lok Lepto-Spartak/TBD0:9
RAF-Kellerkicker8:0