Stand: 24.09.2018

20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
 
1. Spieltag ()
Dreamdancer-Begnadigte Körper5:1
Dynamo/V.O.E.-Inter Marvins3:3
Juventus Urin-Lok Lepto2:7
Kellerkicker-AC 043:1
Kickers-Karo5:2
RAF Ballz-Krusland United6:5
Spartak/TBD-Die Füße Gottes4:1
 
2. Spieltag ()
AC 04-OL City2:6
Begnadigte Körper-Spartak/TBD1:7
Die Füße Gottes-Karo3:3
Inter Marvins-Passiv Abseits4:2
Juventus Urin-Dreamdancer2:1
Kickers-RAF Ballz5:0
Krusland United-Dynamo/V.O.E.3:1
Lok Lepto-Kellerkicker4:1
 
3. Spieltag ()
Dreamdancer-Inter Marvins7:1
Juventus Urin-Begnadigte Körper3:3
Kellerkicker-Die Füße Gottes4:1
Kickers-Passiv Abseits7:2
Lok Lepto-Krusland United2:8
OL City-Karo3:6
RAF Ballz-AC 042:4
 
4. Spieltag ()
AC 04-Juventus Urin5:0
Begnadigte Körper-Lok Lepto1:1
Die Füße Gottes-Dreamdancer2:4
Inter Marvins-RAF Ballz4:2
Karo-Spartak/TBD0:8
Krusland United-Kickers5:9
Passiv Abseits-OL City1:6
 
5. Spieltag ()
Dreamdancer-Lok Lepto4:1
Dynamo/V.O.E.-Begnadigte Körper3:1
Kellerkicker-Krusland United0:5
OL City-Inter Marvins3:3
Passiv Abseits-Die Füße Gottes3:5
RAF Ballz-Juventus Urin2:5
Spartak/TBD-AC 0416:2
 
6. Spieltag ()
Dynamo/V.O.E.-Karo2:2
Juventus Urin-Inter Marvins4:2
Kickers-OL City0:5
Krusland United-Begnadigte Körper3:2
Lok Lepto-AC 044:2
RAF Ballz-Die Füße Gottes5:3
Spartak/TBD-Passiv Abseits3:2
 
7. Spieltag ()
Dreamdancer-RAF Ballz4:1
Dynamo/V.O.E.-Lok Lepto5:0
Karo-Inter Marvins1:2
Kellerkicker-Juventus Urin0:4
OL City-Begnadigte Körper1:2
Passiv Abseits-AC 044:1
Spartak/TBD-Krusland United10:0
 
8. Spieltag ()
Dreamdancer-Dynamo/V.O.E.5:2
Inter Marvins-Die Füße Gottes5:0
Juventus Urin-OL City4:0
Kickers-Kellerkicker6:2
Krusland United-Karo0:1
Lok Lepto-Passiv Abseits1:3
RAF Ballz-Spartak/TBD2:7
 
9. Spieltag ()
AC 04-Inter Marvins1:8
Begnadigte Körper-Die Füße Gottes1:1
Dreamdancer-OL City2:1
Juventus Urin-Karo4:0
Kellerkicker-Spartak/TBD3:11
Kickers-Dynamo/V.O.E.5:0
RAF Ballz-Passiv Abseits3:5
 
10. Spieltag ()
Die Füße Gottes-AC 042:2
Dynamo/V.O.E.-Kellerkicker8:1
Inter Marvins-Kickers1:3
Karo-Lok Lepto2:11
OL City-RAF Ballz5:4
Passiv Abseits-Juventus Urin2:4
Spartak/TBD-Dreamdancer3:2
 
11. Spieltag ()
Die Füße Gottes-Kickers2:4
Dynamo/V.O.E.-RAF Ballz1:2
Karo-Begnadigte Körper2:5
Kellerkicker-Dreamdancer1:9
OL City-Lok Lepto9:0
Passiv Abseits-Krusland United1:3
Spartak/TBD-Juventus Urin3:9
 
12. Spieltag ()
AC 04-Kickers0:5
Die Füße Gottes-Krusland United4:6
Inter Marvins-Begnadigte Körper1:3
Karo-RAF Ballz:
OL City-Kellerkicker6:1
Passiv Abseits-Dreamdancer5:6
Spartak/TBD-Dynamo/V.O.E.7:2
 
13. Spieltag ()
AC 04-Krusland United5:6
Begnadigte Körper-Kickers1:4
Die Füße Gottes-Juventus Urin3:5
Inter Marvins-Lok Lepto5:2
Karo-Kellerkicker9:2
OL City-Spartak/TBD2:4
Passiv Abseits-Dynamo/V.O.E.3:2
 
14. Spieltag ()
AC 04-Dynamo/V.O.E.0:3
Begnadigte Körper-Kellerkicker9:3
Die Füße Gottes-OL City6:3
Inter Marvins-Spartak/TBD0:3
Juventus Urin-Kickers1:3
Krusland United-Dreamdancer1:5
Lok Lepto-RAF Ballz3:1
 
15. Spieltag ()
AC 04-Dreamdancer3:5
Begnadigte Körper-RAF Ballz:
Die Füße Gottes-Dynamo/V.O.E.2:6
Inter Marvins-Kellerkicker6:0
Karo-Passiv Abseits1:2
Krusland United-Juventus Urin2:2
Lok Lepto-Kickers3:8
 
16. Spieltag ()
Begnadigte Körper-AC 044:0
Dreamdancer-Karo7:3
Dynamo/V.O.E.-OL City1:3
Kellerkicker-Passiv Abseits1:6
Kickers-Spartak/TBD3:5
Krusland United-Inter Marvins2:2
Lok Lepto-Die Füße Gottes5:0
 
17. Spieltag ()
AC 04-Karo3:5
Begnadigte Körper-Passiv Abseits0:1
Juventus Urin-Dynamo/V.O.E.7:1
Kickers-Dreamdancer9:1
Krusland United-OL City0:5
Lok Lepto-Spartak/TBD6:6
RAF Ballz-Kellerkicker2:3