Stand: 24.09.2017

2002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
 
1. Spieltag ()
AC-Kickers3:42015-04-25 16:00:00BTB
BKA-PSO3:42015-04-25 14:00:00BTB
Dreamdancer-Spartak1:02015-04-23 19:00:00BTB
Karo-Inter2:82015-04-20 19:00:00BTB
Krusland-Lok3:12015-04-26 14:00:00BTB
Oldenbros-OL City1:42015-04-26 16:00:00BTB
 
2. Spieltag ()
Inter-Krusland2:22015-07-08 19:00:00BTB
Karo-BKA1:42015-05-02 15:00:00BTB
Lok-AC5:12015-05-03 16:00:00BTB
Oldenbros-Dreamdancer1:42015-05-03 14:00:00BTB
PSO-OL City1:12015-04-30 19:00:00BTB
Spartak-Füße4:32015-04-28 19:00:00BTB
 
3. Spieltag ()
AC-Krusland2:62015-05-17 15:00:00Dornstede
Inter-Oldenbros6:02015-05-17 16:00:00BTB
Karo-Kickers2:92015-05-18 19:00:00BTB
OL City-Füße2:02015-05-19 19:00:00BTB
PSO-Lok0:02015-05-20 19:00:00BTB
Spartak-BKA5:12015-05-17 14:00:00BTB
 
4. Spieltag ()
AC-Oldenbros2:12015-05-31 14:00:00BTB
BKA-OL City0:62015-05-30 15:00:00BTB
Inter-Dreamdancer3:42015-05-31 16:00:00BTB
Krusland-PSO4:22015-05-27 19:00:00BTB
Lok-Füße5:42015-05-26 19:00:00BTB
Spartak-Kickers8:42015-05-28 19:00:00BTB
 
5. Spieltag ()
Füße-Oldenbros9:32015-06-03 19:00:00BTB
Inter-AC5:32015-06-07 16:00:00BTB
Kickers-Lok2:42015-06-04 19:00:00BTB
Krusland-BKA4:12015-06-06 14:00:00BTB
OL City-Karo4:12015-06-06 16:00:00BTB
PSO-Dreamdancer0:72015-08-04 14:00:00BTB
 
6. Spieltag ()
BKA-AC8:12015-06-20 15:00:00BTB
Dreamdancer-Karo6:32015-06-15 19:00:00BTB
Kickers-Inter1:02015-06-15 19:00:00Dornstede
Krusland-OL City2:02015-06-21 14:00:00BTB
PSO-Füße2:72015-06-21 16:00:00BTB
Spartak-Oldenbros6:32015-06-18 19:00:00BTB
 
7. Spieltag ()
BKA-Oldenbros7:22015-07-04 15:00:00BTB
Füße-Dreamdancer1:42015-06-30 19:00:00BTB
Karo-Lok4:32015-06-29 19:00:00BTB
Krusland-Kickers2:32015-07-01 19:00:00BTB
OL City-Spartak4:12015-07-05 15:00:00BTB
PSO-Inter3:82015-06-29 19:00:00Dornstede
 
8. Spieltag ()
BKA-Kickers1:02015-07-18 15:00:00BTB
Dreamdancer-Krusland5:12015-07-19 14:00:00BTB
Karo-Füße1:102015-07-14 19:00:00BTB
Lok-Inter3:32015-07-19 16:00:00BTB
OL City-AC6:12015-07-16 19:00:00BTB
Spartak-PSO6:42015-07-15 19:00:00BTB
 
9. Spieltag ()
Füße-AC2:62015-07-28 19:00:00BTB
Inter-BKA1:42015-08-01 15:00:00BTB
Karo-Oldenbros5:22015-07-27 19:00:00BTB
Kickers-Dreamdancer1:42015-07-29 19:00:00BTB
Krusland-Spartak4:22015-07-30 19:00:00BTB
OL City-Lok1:02015-08-02 15:00:00BTB
 
10. Spieltag ()
Füße-BKA2:32015-08-15 15:00:00BTB
Inter-Spartak3:82015-08-16 16:00:00BTB
Karo-AC7:12015-08-10 19:00:00BTB
Kickers-PSO8:12015-08-12 19:00:00BTB
OL City-Dreamdancer2:52015-08-13 19:00:00BTB
Oldenbros-Lok6:32015-08-16 14:00:00BTB
 
11. Spieltag ()
AC-Dreamdancer2:32015-08-23 16:00:00BTB
BKA-Lok6:32015-08-23 14:00:00BTB
Füße-Krusland3:92015-08-25 19:00:00BTB
Karo-Spartak1:22015-08-24 19:00:00BTB
OL City-Kickers1:22015-08-26 19:00:00BTB
PSO -Oldenbros3:52015-08-22 15:00:00BTB
 
12. Spieltag ()
AC-PSO4:72015-09-05 15:00:00BTB
Dreamdancer-BKA0:52015-09-06 14:00:00BTB
Füße-Inter5:32015-09-06 16:00:00BTB
Karo-Krusland4:62015-08-31 19:00:00BTB
Kickers-Oldenbros9:12015-09-02 19:00:00BTB
Lok-Spartak1:72015-09-03 19:00:00BTB
 
13. Spieltag ()
Füße-Kickers0:52015-09-15 19:00:00BTB
Inter-OL City3:32015-09-20 16:00:00BTB
Krusland-Oldenbros4:22015-09-16 19:00:00BTB
Lok-Dreamdancer0:52015-09-19 15:00:00BTB
PSO-Karo4:12015-09-21 19:00:00BTB
Spartak-AC7:22015-09-20 14:00:00BTB